Online Sportwetten bei Betway banner 728x90

DFB-Pokal 1. Hauptrunde

DFB-Pokal

Die kompletten Paarungen im Überblick:

09.08.2019, 20:45 Uhr KFC Uerdingen 05 (III) 0:2 Borussia Dortmund (I)
09.08.2019, 20:45 Uhr FC Ingolstadt 04 (III) 0:1 1. FC Nürnberg (II)
09.08.2019, 21:30 Uhr SV Sandhausen (II) 0:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach (I)
10.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr 1. FC Kaiserslautern (III) 2:0 1. FSV Mainz 05 (I)
10.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr Alemannia Aachen (IV) 1:4 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (I)
10.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr TuS Dassendorf (V) 0:3 Dynamo Dresden (II)
10.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr FC 08 Villingen (V) 1:3 Fortuna Düsseldorf (I)
10.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr SV Drochtersen/Assel (IV) 0:5 FC Schalke 04 (I)
10.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr SC Verl (IV) 2:1 FC Augsburg (I)
10.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin (IV) 0:1 Arminia Bielefeld (II)
10.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr Wacker Nordhausen (IV) 1:4 FC Erzgebirge Aue (II)
10.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr 1. FC Magdeburg (III) 0:1 SC Freiburg (I)
10.08.2019, 18:30 Uhr Würzburger Kickers (III) 7:8 N.E. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (I)
10.08.2019, 18:30 Uhr KSV Baunatal (V) 2:3 VfL Bochum (II)
10.08.2019, 18:30 Uhr SSV Ulm 1846 (IV) 0:2 1. FC Heidenheim (II)
10.08.2019, 20:45 Uhr SV Atlas Delmenhorst (V) 1:6 Werder Bremen (I)
11.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr FSV Salmrohr (VI) 0:6 Holstein Kiel (II)
11.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr VfB Germania Halberstadt (IV) 0:6 1. FC Union Berlin (I)
11.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr SV Rödinghausen (IV) 5:7 N.E. SC Paderborn 07 (I)
11.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr SV Waldhof Mannheim (III) 3:5 Eintracht Frankfurt (I)
11.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr FC Oberneuland (V) 1:6 SV Darmstadt 98 (II)
11.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr 1. FC Saarbrücken (IV) 3:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg (II)
11.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr VfB Lübeck (IV) 6:7 N.E. FC St. Pauli (II)
11.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr VfB Eichstätt (IV) 1:5 Hertha BSC (I)
11.08.2019, 15:30 Uhr VfL Osnabrück (II) 2:3 RB Leipzig (I)
11.08.2019, 18:30 Uhr Chemnitzer FC (III) 7:8 N.E. Hamburger SV (II)
11.08.2019, 18:30 Uhr MSV Duisburg (III) 2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth (II)
11.08.2019, 18:30 Uhr SV Wehen Wiesbaden (II) 5:6 N.E. 1. FC Köln (I)
12.08.2019, 18:30 Uhr Hallescher FC (III) 3:5 N.V. VfL Wolfsburg (I)
12.08.2019, 18:30 Uhr Karlsruher SC (II) 2:0 Hannover 96 (II)
12.08.2019, 18:30 Uhr Hansa Rostock (III) 0:1 VfB Stuttgart (II)
12.08.2019, 20:45 Uhr Energie Cottbus (IV) 1:3 FC Bayern München (I)